Upcoming Games: Ironi Nahariya
| Migdal Haemek — Ironi Nahariya (Liga Leumit | 2026-10-16) | STATS |
| Migdal Haemek — Ironi Nahariya (Liga Leumit | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Ironi Nahariya
W - L (+/-)
14 - 6 (+6.9)
PTS / OPP
87.6 / 80.7
Pace (Poss)
99.9
Off. Rating
87.7
Def. Rating
80.7
eFG% (EP%)
52.1%
2P / 2PA
22.6 / 43.4 (52.1%)
3P / 3PA
9.4 / 27.1 (34.7%)
FT / FTA
14.2 / 19.1 (74.2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.2 / 26.2 / 35.4
AST / TOV
22.4 / 11.1
STL / BLK / PF
7.8 / 1.7 / 19.0
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 14-6 | 70.0% | 87.6 | 80.7 | +6.9 | 99.9 | 87.7 | 80.7 | 52.1% | 34.7% | 74.2% | 35.4 | 22.4 | 11.1 |
| Дома | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7% | 88.7 | 79.5 | +9.2 | 99.1 | 89.6 | 80.3 | 51.5% | 35.8% | 72.3% | 35.8 | 22.7 | 10.4 |
| В гостях | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7% | 86.2 | 82.0 | +4.2 | 101.0 | 85.4 | 81.2 | 52.7% | 33.2% | 76.2% | 34.9 | 22.0 | 11.9 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Ironi Nahariya
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ironi Nahariya (PTS) | 21.4 | 22.2 | 43.7 | 21.7 | 21.6 | 43.3 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 19.1 | 18.3 | 37.5 | 21.1 | 20.4 | 41.5 |
Recent Games: Ironi Nahariya
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.06.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Ashdod — Ironi Nahariya | 94:83 | 177 | 102.5 | 81.0 | 91.7 | 34.0% | 40.0% | 76.5% | 35 | 22 | 13 |
| 08.06.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Ashdod | 82:86 | 168 | 102.8 | 79.8 | 83.7 | 43.6% | 25.9% | 65.0% | 43 | 17 | 12 |
| 04.06.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Ashdod — Ironi Nahariya | 85:70 | 155 | 97.7 | 71.7 | 87.0 | 46.3% | 22.7% | 77.3% | 37 | 21 | 14 |
| 31.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Ashdod | 114:108 | 222 | 116.1 | 98.2 | 93.0 | 55.6% | 46.2% | 78.3% | 31 | 23 | 12 |
| 21.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Elitzur Shomron | 97:77 | 174 | 89.3 | 108.6 | 86.2 | 60.0% | 37.9% | 83.3% | 32 | 31 | 6 |
| 18.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Shomron — Ironi Nahariya | 77:82 | 159 | 101.9 | 80.5 | 75.5 | 57.1% | 23.8% | 61.1% | 42 | 24 | 11 |
| 14.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Elitzur Shomron | 90:65 | 155 | 92.6 | 97.2 | 70.2 | 48.8% | 39.4% | 73.3% | 32 | 25 | 6 |
| 06.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ramat Hasharon — Ironi Nahariya | 87:107 | 194 | 105.2 | 101.7 | 82.7 | 66.7% | 40.5% | 85.7% | 36 | 26 | 11 |
| 03.05.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Ramat Hasharon | 90:60 | 150 | 91.8 | 98.0 | 65.3 | 49.1% | 33.3% | 81.8% | 43 | 22 | 9 |
| 28.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 94:71 | 165 | 103.9 | 90.5 | 68.3 | 73.5% | 40.7% | 61.1% | 38 | 29 | 20 |
| 23.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Haifa — Ironi Nahariya | 84:79 | 163 | 90.8 | 87.0 | 92.5 | 51.0% | 26.1% | 81.8% | 37 | 19 | 9 |
| 20.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Rehovot | 61:70 | 131 | 80.1 | 76.2 | 87.4 | 41.9% | 20.7% | 100.0% | 37 | 14 | 10 |
| 17.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Ashkelon — Ironi Nahariya | 68:90 | 158 | 92.0 | 97.8 | 73.9 | 53.8% | 46.2% | 75.0% | 34 | 25 | 11 |
| 14.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Shomron — Ironi Nahariya | 72:78 | 150 | 101.6 | 76.8 | 70.9 | 52.3% | 16.0% | 83.3% | 35 | 15 | 7 |
| 10.04.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Safed | 94:90 | 184 | 118.2 | 79.5 | 76.1 | 45.3% | 33.3% | 73.3% | 44 | 26 | 10 |
| 31.03.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Petah Tikva | 87:77 | 164 | 94.9 | 91.7 | 81.1 | 56.2% | 46.4% | 66.7% | 33 | 18 | 14 |
| 27.03.2026 | Liga Leumit | Migdal Haemek — Ironi Nahariya | 94:102 | 196 | 108.9 | 93.7 | 86.3 | 64.3% | 34.6% | 77.8% | 27 | 22 | 12 |
| 24.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Maccabi Ashdod | 88:84 | 172 | 98.8 | 89.1 | 85.0 | 51.2% | 36.7% | 65.0% | 40 | 24 | 8 |
| 17.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Elitzur Yavne — Ironi Nahariya | 77:85 | 162 | 108.0 | 78.7 | 71.3 | 55.9% | 40.0% | 68.0% | 31 | 24 | 19 |
| 10.02.2026 | Liga Leumit | Ironi Nahariya — Ironi Eilat | 79:87 | 166 | 101.3 | 78.0 | 85.9 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 21 | 21 | 7 |